24 h TT 2010

la liste des engagés des 24 Heures Tout Terrain 2010

 1 CHERVIER Jean Claude VINCENDEAU Sebastien VINCENDEAU Bertrand DAVOY Jean Marie SADEV PROPULSION BUGGY ORYX T1A 3

 2 ANDRADE Mario ANDRADE Alexandre LANSAC Georges LETANG Philippe ANDRADE COMPETITION CLIO MONCE T1A 3

 3 RABET Patrick TARTARIN Yves REAL Olivier GIRARD Christophe TEAM TARTARIN SPORT PROPULSION NISSAN Q T1A 3

 4 THOMASSE Pascal NEEL Henri MD RALLYE SPORT BUGGY FOUQUET T1A 4

 5 BOULLET Bernard DUPLE Stéphane BOSSARD Olivier DUBOIS Gérard ACTION BUGGY PRO PULSION T1A 2

 6 GIBON Nicolas BASTET André DESGRANGES Jérome GIBON BOWLER T1A 3

 7 DAMBIS Andris DAMBIS Kaspars DAMBIS Kristaps LATVIA OFFROAD

 9 LETU Jean Luc BEARZATTO Olivier GOMES Carlos MAZOT Marc LETU SPORT EVENTS FOUQUET PORSCHE T1A 3

 10 SKOKS Igors PIKIS Arvis BERKIS Janis LATVIA OFFROAD

 11 MALBERNARD Jean Mic NONI Fabien PATIENT Frederic SEILHAC AUTO TOYOTA T2 D

 12 LOURSEAU José LAJOUX Frederic ALESSANDRIA André CLAMENS BUGGY BMW T1A 3

 14 NEEL Jean François URSO Romain BOUTRY Patrick TEAM BOUT’S BUGGY ARNOUX T1A 2

 15 HOLLOCOU Pascal BENJABEN Jean Louis SENT Eric URSO Pascal TEAM BOUT’S BUGGY PHIL’S CAR T1A 2

 16 REPARAT Jean Paul REPARAT Fabrice HERVE Pierrick RMA RACING BUGGY BMW T1A 3

 17 NOVIKOV Andrey NOVIKOV Vladimir RUDSKOY Andrey SPORTFABRICA TOYOTA LC 80 T2 D

 18 MAZZUCHINI-TOFFANE RANCON Julie PEREZ Caroline GAZELLES – 4X4 65 NISSAN PATROL T2 D X

 19 PASSEMARD Antoine CUISINIER Franck COMBIER Alexandre CORREZE AVENTURE TOYOTA KDJ 95 T1B 2

 20 BROCHARD Jean Christ PRIVE Julien PRIVE Thomas LETU SPORT EVENTS RIVET BMW T1A 3

 21 LAMOUREUX Patrice BELLET Roland BOURGEOIS Jean Michel TEAM ENDURANCE TT BUGGY T1A 3

 22 MICHAU Thierry MICHAU Jean Louis PELLETIER Jean Claude ECURIE DELTA BUGGY T1A 2

 23 BUJON Cédric BUJON Benjamin BUJON Christian TWINGO 23 SADEV T1A 3

 24 DARRAS Manuel HUET Jean louis PIONETTI Didier CANONBALL SUZUKI JIMMY T1B

 25 KAMIENSKI Dominique VIGNE Jean Léonard VIGNE Elvis DROUPI 62 MITSUBISHI PAJERO T1B 2 X

 26 FALLOUX Nicolas SIMONIN Philippe PINTOS Jean GENERATION 4X4 TOYOTA KDJ 120 T2 D

 27 CARON Daniel BENZERZOUR Malek ECHE Patrick BARBIN Jerome X MEN 91 LAND ROVER T2 2 X

 28 MORIZE Yves VANDROMME Philippe GODET Philippe GUYOT Philippe AUTODISTRIBUTION MERCEDES ML T1B 2

 29 FAY Christophe CHEVALIER Anne LORMAIL Franck RSMP TOYOTA KZJ 90 T1 B

 30 POURSIN Bastien DINIEL Eric RICQUE Philippe VARETTO Didier DRIV’EVENTS PROTO SAVE/RENAULT T1A 2

 31 RENAUDIN Eric GRACIET Françoise SICRE Gérard RICQUE Guillaume DRIV’EVENTS TOYOTA HZJ 80 T2 2 X

 32 CEOLIN Gérard DURAND Kévin AUDOUIN Simon BIELLES ET PISTONS-GC R RANGE ROVER T1B 3 X

 33 ROUET Hervé GUGLIELMINETTI Mario BRUNET Patrick WAVRANT Pierre TERRE X’TREM RACING BUGGY MONCE T1A 6

 34 DORNEL Laurent LACAM Hugues CAZE Mickael GARICOIX Anicet SPEED UP CAZE NISSAN T1A 3

 35 SANCHEZ Toni LIBINSKI Fabrice MARESSE Christophe LECUREUX Jean Franço RETRO SPEED TOMAWAK T1A 6

 36 HARRAULT Philippe MUSSET Pascal CASTAN José LA CHARTREUSE BUGGY RIVET T1A 1

 37 BAILLE Alexandre KNOLL Sylvain POINCELET Patrick POINCELET Vincent TWINGO AVENTURES PROTOTECH NISSAN T1A 3

 38 BROSSEAU Thierry PUPIL Edmond MASSOT PELLET Jean Y MOUNIER Frederic MASSOT CONCEPTION SUZUKI AUDI T1B 1 X

 39 BOUTOUYRIE Hervé MALFROOT Fabrice BIDAULT Stéphane MESLDAGH Jean Philipp 4X4 POTES DE BOUT BOUT LADA T2 1 X

 40 DURAND Hervé CLERGET Nicolas PERREAU Alain QUINET Hervé TERRE AVENTURE 64 BUGGY FOUQUET T1A 3

 41 GERARD Marie France PERILLOUS Anne JUIN Marianne SIMONIN Rachel OFF ROAD COMPETITION TOYOTA KDJ 120 T2 D

 42 BUGALSKI Philippe TORANE Charly DUPLE Christian DUPLE Cedric OFF ROAD COMPETITION ORC PORSCHE T1A 3

 43 LEVINE Roger BANCE Patrick GROSCLAUDE Daniel LMT TOYOTA HDJ 80 T2 D X

 44 FOURNIER Philippe DEVERLY Jean Jacques FOURNIER Alexandre ACTION 4X4 RACING TOYOTA RAV 4 T1B 1

 45 KUHN Pascal LAMOLE Alain HAYER Jean Pierre START TERRE RACING TOYOTA KZJ 90 T2 D

 46 KALVAS Cedric GUILLAUD Jean Philippe INGRAND Joel PROTO KALVAS EURO 4X4 KALVAS MERCEDES T1A 2 X

 47 CHATRIOT François SMULEVICI Etienne LEPLAT Alain DUBRISAY Arnaud AG SPORT BOWLER T1A4

 48 MADELINE Yann MADELINE Robin LECORNU Jean Pierre MADELINE HZJ 73 TOYOTA HZJ 73 T2 D X

 49 CLEMENT Jean PARONNEAU Patrick SANTOS Ruy CBA TOYOTA T2 D X

 50 CONCHON Stéphane CIGRAND Philippe ZMITROWITCZ Ivan JSP ID FIXE TOYOTA T2 2 X

 51 CHARBONNIER Thierry D’ENCAUSSE Philippe SENECAL Laurent PINCHEDEZ Philippe PREDATOR EUROPE PREDATOR X 18 T1A 7

 53 GEORGES Philip LAURAS Francis VIETTE Thomas JTT CHEVANNES RANGE ROVER T2 2 X

 54 PORCHERON Philippe RIVET Cédric TOSCANO Hervé MD RALLYE SPORT PEUGEOT 306 T1A 4

 55 DURAND Régis DURAND Christophe MASSÉ Stéphane RAID ENDURANCE LAND ROVER DISCOVE T2 2 X

 56 ANNEE Samuel POLETTI Laurent RONCALLI Patrick ASMO TRANS LE RAY SAUBIAC T1A 3

 58 ROA Patrice PIERRE Benjamin DOMAS Jackie LES ERABLES BUGGY RIVET T1A 2 X

 59 MOILET Hugues GALLAND Antoine VERGEAU Yorrick COQUELLE Alain OFF ROAD CONCEPT 206 CC MGR T1A 3

 60 BROUSSE Alain DIERS Hervé CZESZKO Benoit ASA HENINOISE 4X4 SCENIC T1A 2

 61 PICHOT Michel CHARPENTIER Frederic BONNY Gérard GUINON-DIPSA MOTORSPO BOWLER T1A 2

 62 DOS SANTOS Francisco OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS DOS SANTOS Jean Pier PEUCHRIN Laurent CRAZY FAMILY LADA NIVA T1B 1 X

 63 OUY Aurélien BRENAUT François BRENAUT Fabrice CRAZY FAMILY (2) LADA NIVA T1B 1 X

 64 BEHEITY André DESPUJOLS Jean Marc CAPIN Michel MEYER Philippe TERRE AVENTURE 64 BEHEITY PORSCHE T1A 3

 66 ADUA Joseph GENESCA Richard MOREAU Jacques G.A.S FOUQUET T1A 3

 68 LHOSTE Hervé BILLAUT Gilles BOUTRON Philippe LH ASSISTANCE BOWLER WILCAT T1A 3

 69 GENEST Jean Marc GRELLIER Dominique LEGRAND Flavien SABATIER Gilles 3G ENDURANCE BMW RAC T1A 2

 70 BARBRY Stéphane LAMY Pedro LHAUILLE Francis SALVATORE Michel TERRE & SABLE PROTO BMC T1A

 71 SCHMIT Jean-Marc FINKELSTEIN Serge BORDAS André SPORT SF 207 TT SCHMIT T1A 1

 72 GODILLON Pierre TIBERE Philippe VANHAELEWYN Eric CLAMENS TOYOTA HDJ80 T2 D X

 73 SANDRINI Bruno MAUTRET Sylvain LARPIN Jean François HAKKEN RAID 4X4/LM 4X4 TOYOTA LAND CRUISE T2 D

 74 PAYEN Thomas PAYEN Baptiste COTTRET Jean Pierre CRAS Jean Pierre TEAM PAYEN RANGE ROVER T2 2 X

 75 ESTEVES Aline REAL Marina LANSAC Aline TEAM REAL 4X4 MITSUBISHI PAJERO T2 2 X

 77 POTVIN Patrick JAMET Jean François BROUSSE Alain AB JACQUET Pierre Jean 4X4 LRE RANGE ROVER T1B 2 X

 78 SALLES Richard DORCHY Philippe RAIMONDI Jean Louis DUPRET Patrice SABALADO

 79 QUINTARD Christian QUINTARD Anthony PINAUDEAU Stephane SDS RACING PROTO CLIO QUINTARD T1A 6

 80 MOULART Frédéric NIVESSE Jean jacques DELAPLACE Ludovic BECART Frédéric TEAM ENDURANCE 80 RANGE ROVER T1B 2 X

 85 GRAMUNT Stephane BAS Dominique JUGAND Christian BOSSY Denis PREDATOR VENDEE PREDATOR CHEVROLE T1A 2

 86 DAVID Olivier MOUCO José AUBERT Alain L2A SPORT FORD MAVERICK T2 D

 87 GUIMBEAU Claude FELICITE Pascal FRANKE Daniel L2A SPORT BUGGY STRAKIT SK8 T1A 2

 88 AUVRAY Jean Marc AUVRAY Christian AUVRAY Brice L2A SPORT BUGGY FOUQUET T1A 2

 89 GONDOUIN Eric MORIZE Yann DOYEN Richard LES ORICOUS PAJERO

 90 RUFFIN Arnaud BARBOSA DIAS José GILARDONI Raphael LES ORICOUS PAJERO

 91 CHEVRIOT Olivier FAUCHEUX Loïc MARQUES Abel LES ORICOUS BUGGY

 92 HUGEL Jérome RAVOIRE Olivier SAINT MARC Patrice LABADIE Christophe CULTUR’TOY TOYOTA KZJ 73 T1B 2

 93 SIEGA Laurent GOUBY Pierre VERNEAU Jean Claude LESEURE Jean Luc 4X4 POTES DE BOUT BOUT NISSAN TERRANO T1B 2 X

 94 BOURRY Didier JACQUIN Gilles SERVIERE Jacques CULTUR TOY TOYOTA HJ 45 T1B 2 X

 95 SELLEM Fabrice FELTEN Hervé BATTUNG Bruno TEAM DEFI 95 BUGGY FOUQUET T1 A 3

 98 SELLEM Jason POIROT François BONNARD CANTEGNEIL Stephane TEAM DEFI 95 MITSUBISHI PAJERO T1B 2 X

 99 COUANARD Frederic DUVAL Jean Guy COUANARD Laurent TEAM DEFI 95 BUGGY ARNOUX PRV T1 A 2 X

 100 BEGUE Valerie HANDI Jade PELLERIN Nathalie ANDRIEU Marion ISUZU ISUZU T2 D

 101 THORIN Dominique JAFFRENOU Pascale ROAD RUNNER RENAULT CLIO MONCE T1 A

 105 BASTOUILH Dominique HUPIN Thierry COUDERT Serge RAS SPORT BUGGY FOUQUET T1A 2 X

 110 BONNEFIS Bernard DA SILVA Daniel LOZACH Thierry 4X4 PASSION CHEVANNES MITSUBISHI PAJERO T2 2

 111 GERARD Stéphane QUENECHDU Christoph DELAROCHE Patrick 4X4 PASSION CHEVANNES BUGGY PHIL’S CAR T1A 2

 113 BERNARD Alain LANDANGER Benoit DESCHAMPS Thierry LA PASSION 4X4 / FRANCE TOYOTA KDJ 90 T2 D

 117 SANTUCCI Stéphane LOUBAT Didier BRION Pascal X’TREM PASSION- ASKAC BUGGY FOUQUET T1A 2

 118 DI BIANCA Jean Yves ESNAULT Marc RENAVANT Pascal X’TREM PASSION- ASKAC MITSUBISHI PAJERO T2 2 X

 119 STEVENS Jan JABIN Yann PRIME Frédéric POLO André X’TREM PASSION- ASKAC LADA T1B 1 X

 120 THIRION Luc FALEMPIN Etienne TOUFLET Laurent ABDALLA Jean Pierre X TREM PASSION – ASKAC LADA NIVA T1B 2

CATEGORIES
Share This
X
X