classement 24h tt 2010

Le classement des 24 heures tt 2010

 1 59 MOILET Hugues GALLAND Antoine VERGEAU Yorrick COQUELLE Alain OFF ROAD CONCEPT 206 CC MGR [1] T1A [1] T1A3 140 23h00:43.395 7:58.532

 2 3 RABET Patrick TARTARIN Yves REAL Olivier GIRARD Christophe TEAM TARTARIN SPORTPROPULSION N[2IS] SANT 1A [2] T1A3 135 22h58:19.090 +5 Laps 7:52.838

 3 68 LHOSTE Hervé BILLAUT Gilles BOUTRON Philippe LH ASSISTANCE BOWLER WILC[1A]T T1FIA[1] T1FIA 133 23h04:37.251 +7 Laps 8:11.406

 4 101 THORIN Dominique JAFFRENOU Pascale JOUSSEAU Jean-JacquesDESGRANGES Jérome ROAD RUNNER RENAULT CLIO[ 3M] ONCT1EA [1] T1A6 133 23h07:11.832 +7 Laps 8:25.685

 5 1 CHERVIER Jean-Claude VINCENDEAU Sébastien VINCENDEAU Bertrand DAVOY Jean-Marie SADEV PROPULSION NISSAN ORYX [4] T1A [3] T1A3 132 23h06:17.456 +8 Laps 8:20.087

 6 16 REPARAT Jean-Paul REPARAT Fabrice HERVE Pierrick RMA RACING RMA RACING [2] T1FIA [2] T1FIA 131 22h51:30.224 +9 Laps 7:55.329

 7 64 BEHEITY André DESPUJOLS Jean Marc CAPIN Michel MEYER Philippe TERRE AVENTURE 64 BEHEITY PORS[5C]HE T1A [4] T1A3 131 23h04:21.590 +9 Laps 7:55.059

 8 34 DORNEL Laurent LACAM Hugues CAZE Mickaël GARIGOIX Anicet SPEED UP CAZE NISSAN [6] T1A [5] T1A3 129 21h53:11.615 +11 Laps 7:34.818

 9 10 SKOKS Igors SAUKANS Maris BERKIS Janis LATVIA OFF ROAD OSCAR 03 LS6[634] T1FIA[3] T1FIA 129 22h59:04.907 +11 Laps 8:20.259

 10 79 QUINTARD Christian QUINTARD Anthony PINAUDEAU Stéphane SDS RACING PROTO CLIO Q[7U]INTATR1DA [2] T1A6 129 23h02:36.818 +11 Laps 8:22.926

 11 19 PASSEMARD Antoine CUISINIER Franck COMBIER Alexandre CORREZE AVENTURE TOYOTA KDJ 9[51] T1B [1] T1B2 126 22h56:59.639 +14 Laps 8:43.619

 12 26 FALLOUX Nicolas SIMONIN Philippe PINTOS Jean GENERATION 4X4 TOYOTA KDJ 1[210] T2 [1] T2D 126 23h00:12.005 +14 Laps 8:41.819

 13 9 LETU Jean-Luc BEARZATTO Olivier GOMES Carlos MAZOT Marc LETU SPORTS EVENS FOUQUET POR[8S]CHET1A [6] T1A3 126 23h04:57.384 +14 Laps 7:50.999

 14 7 DAMBIS Andris DAMBIS Kaspars DAMBIS Kristaps LATVIA OFF ROAD FORD FIESTA [9] T1A [7] T1A3 121 22h53:06.819 +19 Laps 7:34.239

 15 5 BOULLET Bernard DUPLE Stéphane BOSSARD Olivier DUBOIS Gérard ACTION BUGGY SADEV[10] T1A [1] T1A2 120 23h07:14.139 +20 Laps 7:46.453

 16 22 MICHAU Thierry MICHAU Jean-Louis PELLETIER Jean-Claude ECURIE DELTA BUGGY PHILIP[P1E1] T1A [2] T1A2 120 23h10:13.264 +20 Laps 8:31.432

 17 17 NOVIKOV Andrey NOVIKOV Vladimir RUDSKOY Andrey SPORTFABRICA TOYOTA LC 80[2] T2 [2] T2D 118 23h00:42.117 +22 Laps 9:05.161

 18 40 DURAND Hervé CLERGET Nicolas PERREAU Alain QUINET Hervé TERRE AVENTURE 64 BUGGY FOUQU[1E2T] T1A [8] T1A3 118 23h01:03.671 +22 Laps 7:47.091

 19 2 ANDRADE Mario ANDRADE Alexandre LANSAC Georges LETANG Philippe ANDRADE COMPETITIONCLIO MONCÉ [13] T1A [9] T1A3 115 20h45:48.463 +25 Laps 7:39.338

 20 73 SANDRINI Bruno MAUTRET Sylvain LARPIN Jean-François HAKKEN RAID 4X4 / LM 4TXO4YOTA LAND [C3]RUISTE2R [3] T2D 115 21h04:23.072 +25 Laps 8:33.219

 21 11 MALBERNARD Jean-MichNeOl NI Fabien PATIENT Frédéric SEILHAC AUTO TOYOTA [2] T1B [2] T1B2 113 20h39:35.859 +27 Laps 8:35.801

 22 71 SCHMIT Jean-Marc FINKELSTEIN Serge BORDAS André LAMY Pedro SPORT SF SCHMIT [14] T1A [1] T1A1 113 22h55:25.257 +27 Laps 7:47.360

 23 60 BROUSSE Alain DIERS Hervé MAZIERE Patrick ASA HENINOISE 4X4 CONCEPT TT T[O15Y]OTTA1A [3] T1A2 111 22h58:50.714 +29 Laps 8:43.052

 24 45 KUHN Pascal LAMOLE Alain HAYER Jean Pierre START TERRE RACING TOYOTA KZJ 90[4] T2 [4] T2D 111 23h08:50.654 +29 Laps 9:45.918

 25 61 PICHOT Michel CHARPENTIER Frédéric BONNY Gérard GUINON- DIPSA MOTORSBPOOWRLTER [4] T1FIA[4] T1FIA 111 23h09:22.140 +29 Laps 8:43.620

 26 49 CLEMENT Jean PARONNEAU Patrick SANTOS Ruy CBA TOYOTA BJ 71[3] T1B [3] T1B2 110 22h55:07.230 +30 Laps 9:54.948 HISTO

 27 88 AUVRAY Jean Marc AUVRAY Christian AUVRAY Brice L 2 A SPORT FOUQUET PRV[16] T1A [4] T1A2 109 23h00:01.699 +31 Laps 8:32.164

 28 55 DURAND Christophe MASSE Stéphane RAID ENDURANCE LAND ROVER D[4IS] COTV1EBRY[4] T1B2 108 23h03:57.423 +32 Laps 9:05.801 HISTO

 29 100 BEGUE Valérie HANDI Jade PELLERIN Nathalie ANDRIEU Marion ISUZU ISUZU [5] T2 [5] T2D 108 23h05:38.652 +32 Laps 9:27.581

 30 33 ROUET Hervé GUGLIELMINETTI Mario BRUNET Patrick WAVRANT Pierre TERRE X’TREM RACINGBUGGY MONCE[1 R7]ENTA1UALT [3] T1A6 107 22h58:39.570 +33 Laps 8:41.381

 31 38 BROSSEAU Thierry PUPIL Edmond MASSOT-PELLET J-YvesMOUNIER Frédéric MASSOT CONCEPTION SUZUKI AUDI [5] T1B [1] T1B1 107 22h58:42.223 +33 Laps 8:28.823 HISTO

 32 12 LOURSEAU José LAJOUX Frédéric ALESSANDRIA André BELLOC Jean-Philippe CLAMENS BMW BUGGY [18] T1A [10] T1A3 106 23h04:04.830 +34 Laps 8:11.624

 33 37 BAILLE Alexandre KNOLL Sylvain POINCELET Patrick POINCELET Vincent PROTOTOTECH NISSANPROTOTECH N[I1S9S]ANT1A [11] T1A3 104 22h55:38.683 +36 Laps 7:40.602

 34 24 DARRAS Manuel HUET Jean Louis PIONETTI Didier CANONBALL SUZUKI JIMMY[6] T1B [2] T1B1 104 23h05:38.561 +36 Laps 10:06.140

 35 48 MADELINE Yann MADELINE Robin LECORNU Jean-Pierre MADELINE HZJ 73 TOYOTA HZJ 73[7] T1B [5] T1B2 103 23h00:51.936 +37 Laps 9:16.681 HISTO

 36 46 KALVAS Cédric GUILLAUD Jean Philippe INGRAND Joel PROTO KALVAS EURO 4KXA4LVAS MERC[E2D0]EST1A [5] T1A2 102 23h07:53.005 +38 Laps 10:02.891

 37 25 KAMIENSKI Dominique VIGNE Jean Léonard VIGNE Elvis DROUPI 62 MITSUBISHI PA[8JE] ROT1B [6] T1B2 102 23h09:32.519 +38 Laps 9:25.455 HISTO

 38 20 BROCHARD Jean-ChristoPpRheIVE Thomas PRIVE Reynald LETU SPORT EVENTS RIVET BMW [21] T1A [12] T1A3 101 22h56:54.274 +39 Laps 7:50.143

 39 29 FAY Christophe CHEVALIER Anne LORMAIL Franck RSMP TOYOTA KZJ 90[9] T1B [7] T1B2 101 23h11:44.136 +39 Laps 9:51.582

 40 32 CEOLIN Gérard DURAND Kevin AUDOUIN Simon BIELLES ET PISTONS-GCR ARNAGCEIN RGOVER[10] T1B [8] T1B2 98 22h47:54.483 +42 Laps 9:44.286 HISTO

 41 105 BASTOIULH Dominique HUPIN Thierry COUDERT Serge RAS SPORT BUGGY FOUQU[2E2T] T1A [6] T1A2 95 22h45:53.995 +45 Laps 8:25.414

 42 18 MAZZUCHINI-TOFFANELLROA NMCyOriaNm Julie PEREZ Caroline GAZELLES 4X4 65 NISSAN PATRO[6L] T2 [6] T2D 94 23h04:51.986 +46 Laps 10:11.279 HISTO

 43 72 GODILLON Pierre TIBERE Philippe VANHAELEWYN Eric CLAMENS TOYOTA HDJ 8[07] T2 [7] T2D 92 22h59:55.264 +48 Laps 9:01.061 HISTO

 44 111 GERARD Stéphane QUENECHDU ChristopheDELAROCHE Patrick 4×4 PASSION CHEVANNEBSUGGY PHIL’S [2C3A]R T1A [7] T1A2 89 23h04:11.523 +51 Laps 9:42.665

 45 56 ANNEE Samuel POLETTI Laurent RONCALLI Patrick ASMO TRANS LE RAY SAUBIAC PORS[2H4E] T1A [13] T1A3 88 17h17:31.709 +52 Laps 7:31.507

 46 53 LAURAS Francis VIETTE Thomas GIBIER Jackie JTT CHEVANNES RANGE ROVER[8] T2 [1] T2/2 88 22h59:00.659 +52 Laps 9:58.781 HISTO

 47 75 ESTEVES Aline REAL Marina LANSAC Aline REAL 4X4 MITSUBISHI PA[9JE] ROT2 [2] T2/2 88 23h04:56.138 +52 Laps 10:00.303 HISTO

 48 6 GIBON Nicolas BASTET André LOUCHARD François GIBON BOWLER WILD[2C5A]T RTO1AVER[1] T1A4 86 15h34:07.972 +54 Laps 8:16.435

 49 50 CONCHON Stéphane CIGRAND Philippe ZMITROWITCZ Ivan JSP ID FIXE TOYOTA RUNN[E1R1] T1B [9] T1B2 85 22h49:19.712 +55 Laps 9:59.825 HISTO

 50 91 CHEVRIOT Olivier FAUCHEUX Loïc MARQUEZ Abel LES ORICOUS FOUQUET PRV[26] T1A [14] T1A3 83 22h08:30.191 +57 Laps 9:27.066

 51 117 SANTUCCI Stéphane LOUBAT Didier BRION Pascal RENAUDIN Patrice X’TREM PASSION ASKACFOUQUET PRV[27] T1A [8] T1A2 82 22h22:42.612 +58 Laps 8:52.209

 52 58 ROA Patrice PIERRE Benjamin DOMAS Jackie LES ERABLES BUGGY RIVET [28] T1A [9] T1A2 78 18h41:15.830 +62 Laps 8:34.794

 53 44 FOURNIER Philippe DEVERLY Jean-Jacques FOURNIER Alexandre ACTION 4X4 RACING TOYOTA RAV4 [12] T1B [3] T1B1 78 22h57:16.050 +62 Laps 9:35.335

 54 86 DAVID Olivier MOUCO José AUBERT Alain L2A SPORT FORD MAVERIC[1K0] T2 [8] T2D 78 22h58:30.435 +62 Laps 11:05.947 HISTO

 55 43 LEVIN Roger BANCE Patrick GROSCLAUDE Daniel LE METAL TECHNIQUE TOYOTA HDJ 8[011] T2 [9] T2D 78 23h03:11.459 +62 Laps 10:04.372 HISTO

 56 14 NEEL Jean-François URSO Romain BOUTRY Patrick TEAM BOUT’S BUGGY ARNOU[2X9] T1A [10] T1A2 78 23h07:11.304 +62 Laps 8:29.803

 57 99 COUANARD Frédéric DUVAL Jean Guy COUANARD Laurent TEAM DEFI 95 ARNOUX PRV [30] T1A [11] T1A2 77 22h33:23.449 +63 Laps 9:19.174

 58 94 BOURRY Didier JACQUIN Gilles SERVIERE Jacques CULTUR TOY TOYOTA HJ 45[13] T1B [10] T1B2 77 23h06:32.530 +63 Laps 10:54.098 HISTO

 59 35 SANCHEZ Tony LIBINSKI Fabrice MARESSE Christophe LECUREUX Jean FrançoisRETRO SPEED TOMAWAK [31] T1A [1] T1A5 75 23h03:03.789 +65 Laps 8:06.264

 60 77 POTVIN Patrick JAMET Jean François BROUSSE Alain «  »AB » » JACQUET Pierre Jean 4X4 LRE RANGE ROVER[14] T1B [11] T1B2 75 23h09:42.700 +65 Laps 9:34.274 HISTO

 61 110 BONNEFIS Bernard DA SILVA Daniel LOZACH Thierry 4X4 PASSION CHEVANNEMSITSUBISHI PA[1JE2]ROT2 [3] T2/2 72 22h53:31.055 +68 Laps 10:45.476 HISTO-

 62 41 GERARD Marie-France PERILLOUS Anne JUIN Marianne SIMONIN Rachel OFF ROAD COMPETITIOTNOYOTA KDJ 1[2103] T2 [10] T2D 70 22h40:24.900 +70 Laps 9:58.655

 63 54 PORCHERON Philippe RIVET Cédric TOSCANO Hervé TOSCANO Julien MD RALLYE SPORT PEUGEOT 306 [F3O2]UQTU1EAT [15] T1A3 69 16h38:25.562 +71 Laps 7:57.322

 64 87 GUIMBEAU Claude FELICITE Pascal FRANKE Daniel L2A SPORT BUGGY STRAK[I3T3 S] K8T1A [12] T1A2 66 23h01:10.584 +74 Laps 8:46.762

 65 47 CHATRIOT François SMULEVICI Etienne LEPLAT Alain DUBRISAY Arnaud AG SPORT BOWLER [5] T1FIA [5] T1FIA 64 23h01:40.830 +76 Laps 8:51.954

 66 66 ADUA Joseph GENESCA Richard MOREAU Jacques G A S FOUQUET [34] T1A [16] T1A3 60 11h44:53.804 +80 Laps 8:25.381

 67 28 MORIZE Yves VANDROMME Philippe GODET Philippe GUYOT Philippe AUTODISTRIBUTION MERCEDES ML[1 453] 0 T1B [12] T1B2 60 13h10:03.924 +80 Laps 9:00.513

 68 31 RENAUDIN Eric GRACIET Françoise SICRE Gérard RICQUE Guillaume DRIV’EVENTS TOYOT HZJ 80[14] T2 [11] T2D 58 23h07:09.036 +82 Laps 10:11.777 HISTO

 69 90 RUFFIN Arnaud BARBOSA Dias José GILARDONI Raphaël LES ORICOUS 2 PAJERO [16] T1B [13] T1B2 51 22h30:51.642 +89 Laps 9:58.904 HISTO

 70 89 GONDOUIN Eric MORIZE Yann DOYEN Richard LES ORICOUS PAJERO [17] T1B [14] T1B2 48 19h28:38.154 +92 Laps 10:21.766 HISTO

 71 74 PAYEN Thomas PAYEN Baptiste COTTRET Jean-Pierre CRAS Jean-Pierre TEAM PAYEN . COM RANGE ROVER[18] T1B [15] T1B2 44 23h00:39.985 +96 Laps 9:36.784 HISTO

 72 92 HUGEL Jérome RAVOIRE Olivier SAINT MARC Patrice LABADIE Christophe CULTUR TOY TOYOTA KZJ 73[19] T1B [16] T1B2 42 8h39:04.232 +98 Laps 9:19.531ftC

 73 119 STEVENS Jan JABIN Yann PRIME Frédéric POLO André X’TREM PASSION ASKACLADA [20] T1B [4] T1B1 42 22h59:44.163 +98 Laps 11:15.075 HISTO

 74 118 DI BIANCA Jean-Yves ESNAULT Marc RENAVAND Pascal X’TREM PASSION ASKACMITSIBISHI PAJ[2E1R]O T1B [17] T1B2 37 23h10:19.303+103 Laps 10:55.051 HISTO

 75 93 SIEGA Laurent GOUBY Pierre VERNEAU Jean-Claude LESEURE Jean-Luc 4×4 POTES DE BOUT BONUITSSAN TERRA[2N2O] T1B [18] T1B2 31 20h09:43.213+109 Laps 11:04.538 HISTO

 76 27 CARON Daniel BENZERZOUR Malek ECHE Patrick BARBIN Jérome X MEN 91 XMEN 91 ROVE[3R5] T1A [17] T1A3 30 11h02:40.106+110 Laps 10:24.150

 77 98 SELLEM Jason POIROT François BONNARD CANTEGREIL Stéphane TEAM DEFI 95 MITSUBISHI PA[2JE3]ROT1B [19] T1B2 28 22h57:29.317+112 Laps 10:00.523 HISTO

 78 62 DOS SANTOS Francisco OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS DSoOleSn SnAeNTOS Jean-PierrePEUCHRIN Laurent CRAZY FAMILY LADA NIVA [24] T1B [5] T1B1 27 22h16:30.634+113 Laps 11:09.095 HISTO

 79 120 THIRION Luc FALEMPIN Etienne TOUFLET Laurent ABDALLA Jean-Pierre X’TREM PASSION ASKACLADA NIVA [25] T1B [20] T1B2 24 15h22:44.981+116 Laps 12:03.537 HISTO

 80 63 OUY Aurélien BRENAUT François BRENAUT Fabrice CRAZY FAMILY 2 LADA NIVA [26] T1B [6] T1B1 23 19h46:36.985+117 Laps 12:36.832 HISTO

 81 69 GENEST Jean Marc GRELLIER Dominique LEGRAND Flavien SABATIER Gilles 36 ENDURANCE BMW RAC [36] T1A [13] T1A2 21 7h08:28.494+119 Laps 8:55.418

 82 39 BOUTOUYRIE Hervé MALFROOT Fabrice BIDAULT Stéphane MESLDAGH Jean-Philippe4x4 POTES DE BOUT BOLUATDA [27] T1B [7] T1B1 15 21h44:57.228+125 Laps 14:31.134 HISTO

 83 95 SELLEM Fabrice FELTEN Hervé BATTUNG Bruno TEAM DEFI 95 BUGGY FOUQU[3E7T] T1A [18] T1A3 15 22h59:11.252+125 Laps 11:13.408

 84 30 POURSIN Bastien DINIEL Eric RICQUE Philippe VARETTO Didier DRIV’EVENTS PROTO SAVE/R[3E8N]AUTL1TA [14] T1A2 7 12h30:47.553+133 Laps 11:54.457

CATEGORIES
Share This
X
X
Journal du 4magazine 4x4 & SUV

GRATUIT
VOIR